21 BUTTRICK RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
21 BUTTRICK RD
Mblu
006/ 028/ 1/ /
Acct#
5702
Owner
MULLEN BARBARA G REV TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$506,400
Appraisal
$506,400
PID
5608
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$164,800$341,600$506,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$164,800$341,600$506,400

Owner of Record
OwnerMULLEN BARBARA G REV TRUST
Co-OwnerMULLEN BARBARA G+SUCCESSORS TRUSTEES
Address584 N BAY ST
MANCHESTER, NH 03104-1613
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 5202/1371
Sale Date03/18/2011
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MULLEN BARBARA G REV TRUST $0 5202/13713803/18/2011
MULLEN BARBARA G$0 2502/13490007/20/1984

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1984
Living Area: 4,672
Replacement Cost: $576,343
Building Percent Good: 26
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$149,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleFitness Center
ModelCommercial
GradeFair (+)
Stories1
Occupancy0.00
Exterior Wall 1Tex 111
Exterior Wall 2Clapboard
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Lino/Vinyl
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Struct Class 
Bldg UseHealth Spa
Total Rooms 
Bedrooms 
Full Baths 
Half Baths 
Extra Fixtures 
1st Floor Use 
Heat/ACNo AC
FrameWood
Baths/PlumbingAve
Ceiling/WallSusp Ceiling/Wall
Rooms/PartitionsTypical
Wall Height12.00
% Comn Wall0.00
Fireplace(s)0
Add Kit Rating 
Extra Fix Rating 
Fireplace Rating 
View 
2nd Floor % 
WS Flue Rating 
% Sprinkler0
Electric 
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
Half Bath Rating 
Bldg Units2
Parcel Units2
Area
BASFirst Floor 2,336 2,336
LFLLower Floor 2,336 2,336
FEPEnclosed Porch 64 0
   4,736 4,672

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code3740
DescriptionHealth Spa  
ZoneC-I
Neighborhood350
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.27
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$341,600
Appraised Value$341,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV1Pavement Asphalt  5000.00 SF$9,0001
SHDFShed Frame  504.00 SF$6,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$164,800$341,600$506,400
2025$164,800$341,600$506,400
2025$193,900$310,500$504,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$164,800$341,600$506,400
2025$164,800$341,600$506,400
2025$193,900$310,500$504,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps