14 GORDON DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
14 GORDON DR
Mblu
010/ 142/ 33/ /
Acct#
577
Owner
QUINNO FRANK + SHEILA REV TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$481,900
Appraisal
$481,900
PID
571
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$256,700$225,200$481,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$256,700$225,200$481,900

Owner of Record
OwnerQUINNO FRANK + SHEILA REV TRUST
Co-OwnerQUINNO FRANK R + SHEILA L, TRSEE
Address14 GORDON DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 3428/217
Sale Date10/04/1999
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
QUINNO FRANK + SHEILA REV TRUST$0 3428/2173810/04/1999
QUINNO FRANK R$0 2246/2100010/23/1975

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1975
Living Area: 1,144
Replacement Cost: $374,042
Building Percent Good: 68
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$254,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleSplit Entry
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Lino/Vinyl
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths1
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms5
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,144 1,144
DEKDeck 256 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 739 0
URBRaised Basement 317 0
   2,456 1,144

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$225,200
Appraised Value$225,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  204.00 SF$2,4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$256,700$225,200$481,900
2025$256,700$225,200$481,900
2025$235,600$199,900$435,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$256,700$225,200$481,900
2025$256,700$225,200$481,900
2025$235,600$199,900$435,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps