7 CONSTANCE DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
7 CONSTANCE DR
Mblu
006/ 059/ 13/ /
Acct#
5892
Owner
PETERSON MICHAEL+KATHLEEN FAMILY TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$596,600
Appraisal
$596,600
PID
5797
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$315,800$280,800$596,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$315,800$280,800$596,600

Owner of Record
OwnerPETERSON MICHAEL+KATHLEEN FAMILY TRUST
Co-OwnerPETERSON MICHAEL C+KATHLEEN A TRUSTEES
Address7 CONSTANCE DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 4772/1170
Sale Date03/02/2007
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PETERSON MICHAEL+KATHLEEN FAMILY TRUST$0 4772/11703803/02/2007
PETERSON MICHAEL C + KATHLEEN A$147,900 3404/20430007/01/1999
NICOLAISEN ERIC H$87,000 2992/24970006/30/1993

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1988
Living Area: 1,728
Replacement Cost: $437,356
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$314,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGambrel
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms6
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage1
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 864 864
FUSFinished Upper Story 864 864
LLVLower Level 864 0
WDKWood Deck 432 0
   3,024 1,728

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)5.47
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$280,800
Appraised Value$280,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL2Pool AG Round  24.00 DIA$9001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$315,800$280,800$596,600
2025$315,800$280,800$596,600
2025$262,500$250,400$512,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$315,800$280,800$596,600
2025$315,800$280,800$596,600
2025$262,500$250,400$512,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps