33 GORDON DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
33 GORDON DR
Mblu
010/ 142/ 50/ /
Acct#
594
Owner
BRINKLEY SEAN R + CORI ANN
PBN
Assessment
$587,000
Appraisal
$587,000
PID
588
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$359,400$227,600$587,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$359,400$227,600$587,000

Owner of Record
OwnerBRINKLEY SEAN R + CORI ANN
Co-Owner
Address33 GORDON DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053-2921
Sale Price$385,533
Certificate
Book & Page 5924/643
Sale Date06/25/2018
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BRINKLEY SEAN R + CORI ANN$385,533 5924/6430006/25/2018
TREFONIDES BYRON JR$139,000 3240/25830009/26/1997
GAUTHIER, WILLIAM J,$174,400 2792/6240005/12/1989

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1977
Living Area: 2,036
Replacement Cost: $499,038
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$349,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms8
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH ParkAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,152 1,152
FUSFinished Upper Story 884 884
BSMBasement 996 0
FGRGarage 484 0
   3,516 2,036

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.2
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$227,600
Appraised Value$227,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL5Pool IG Vinyl  648.00 SF$8,2001
PTIOPatio  500.00 SF$1,9001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$359,400$227,600$587,000
2025$359,400$227,600$587,000
2025$301,300$201,900$503,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$359,400$227,600$587,000
2025$359,400$227,600$587,000
2025$301,300$201,900$503,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps