94 ADAMS RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
94 ADAMS RD
Mblu
006/ 088/ 3/ /
Acct#
6089
Owner
GUNDERMAN BREANNA
PBN
Assessment
$562,200
Appraisal
$562,200
PID
5991
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$337,000$225,200$562,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$337,000$225,200$562,200

Owner of Record
OwnerGUNDERMAN BREANNA
Co-Owner
Address94 ADAMS RD
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$309,000
Certificate
Book & Page 5890/1243
Sale Date02/01/2018
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
GUNDERMAN BREANNA$309,000 5890/12430002/01/2018
HITES ANNA$0 2326/3360011/14/1978

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1977
Living Area: 1,582
Replacement Cost: $447,777
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$313,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1.75
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2Brick Venr
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Softwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths1
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms7
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall %25.00
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 936 936
TQSThree Quarter Story 936 646
FEPEnclosed Porch 224 0
FGRGarage 528 0
PTOPatio 208 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 528 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 936 0
   4,296 1,582

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
GENRGenerator WH Res1.00 EACH$5,6001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$225,200
Appraised Value$225,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
GAR1Garage 1 Sty  960.00 SF$18,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$337,000$225,200$562,200
2025$337,000$225,200$562,200
2025$259,200$199,900$459,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$337,000$225,200$562,200
2025$337,000$225,200$562,200
2025$259,200$199,900$459,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps