Londonderry, NH
Search
Street Listing
Sales Search
Feedback
Back
Home
90 ADAMS RD
Sales
Print
Field Card
Map It
Location
90 ADAMS RD
Mblu
006/ 089/ 1/ /
Acct#
6093
Owner
SOSA JOSE A + BELKYS E
PBN
Assessment
$572,400
Appraisal
$572,400
PID
5995
Building Count
1
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$347,000
$225,400
$572,400
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$347,000
$225,400
$572,400
Owner of Record
Owner
SOSA JOSE A + BELKYS E
Co-Owner
Address
90 ADAMS
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price
$0
Certificate
Book & Page
5622/0769
Sale Date
06/01/2015
Instrument
38
SOSA JOSE A + BELKYS E
$0
5622/0769
38
06/01/2015
SOSA JOSE A
$104,000
2998/997
00
07/30/1993
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
1985
Living Area:
1,472
Replacement Cost:
$392,342
Building Percent Good:
76
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$298,200
Stories
1.5
Foundation
Concrete
Exterior Wall 1
Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure
Gable
Roof Cover
Asphalt
Interior Wall 1
Drywall
Interior Wall 2
Interior Floor 1
Carpet
Interior Floor 2
Heat Fuel
Electric
Heat Type
Electric
AC Percent
0
Bedrooms
3
Full Baths
2
Half Baths
0
Extra Fixtures
0
Total Rooms
6
Bath Rating
Average
Kitchen Rating
Average
Extra Kitchens
0
Interior/Exterior
Same
2nd Floor %
Fireplace(s)
1
2nd Ext Wall %
Basement Area
Bsmt Garage
2
WS Flues
2nd Heat Type
# of Units
1
WS Flue Rating
Solar Hot Water
No
Central Vac
No
2nd % Heated
First Floor
1,008
1,008
FHS
Half Story - Finished
1,008
464
DEK
Deck
160
0
UBM
Unfinished Basement
1,008
0
3,184
1,472
Extra Features
Extra Features
No Data for Extra Features
Land
Land Use
Use Code
1010
Description
Single Family
Zone
AR-I
Neighborhood
150
Alt Land Appr
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)
1.02
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value
$225,400
Appraised Value
$225,400
Shed Frame
200.00 SF
$3,800
1
SPL1
Pool AG Rectangle
512.00 SF
$6,800
1
SOLAR
Solar
19.10 UNITS
$38,200
1
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$347,000
$225,400
$572,400
2025
$347,000
$225,400
$572,400
2025
$275,400
$200,100
$475,500
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$347,000
$225,400
$572,400
2025
$347,000
$225,400
$572,400
2025
$275,400
$200,100
$475,500
Go To Google Maps
Go To Yahoo Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps