11 FIDDLERS RIDGE RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
11 FIDDLERS RIDGE RD
Mblu
006/ 096/ 5/ /
Acct#
6111
Owner
VIVIAN FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$899,000
Appraisal
$899,000
PID
6013
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$627,500$271,500$899,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$627,500$271,500$899,000

Owner of Record
OwnerVIVIAN FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST
Co-OwnerVIVIAN, STEPHEN P. + SUSAN L.; TRUSTEES
Address11 FIDDLERS RIDGE RD

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6379/2523
Sale Date02/02/2022
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
VIVIAN FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST $0 6379/25233802/02/2022
VIVIAN STEPHEN P + SUSAN L$322,700 3614/25679907/20/2001
WOODMONT ORCHARDS, INC $0 2893/11960009/10/1991

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1988
Living Area: 4,269
Replacement Cost: $848,968
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$611,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (+)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms6
Full Baths3
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms10
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 2,064 2,064
BASFirst Floor 1,591 1,591
CTHCathedral Ceiling 448 448
TQSThree Quarter Story 240 166
FEPEnclosed Porch 32 0
FGRGarage 720 0
FOPOpen Porch 60 0
PTOPatio 432 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 2,032 0
   7,619 4,269

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood170
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.11
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$271,500
Appraised Value$271,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  64.00 SF$1,0001
SHDFShed Frame  128.00 SF$2,4001
SPL5Pool IG Vinyl  648.00 SF$12,8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$627,500$271,500$899,000
2025$627,500$271,500$899,000
2025$542,400$241,000$783,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$627,500$271,500$899,000
2025$627,500$271,500$899,000
2025$542,400$241,000$783,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps