3 HAMPSHIRE LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
3 HAMPSHIRE LN
Mblu
006/ 099/ 102/ /
Acct#
6121
Owner
FILLIO ROGER W
PBN
Assessment
$569,900
Appraisal
$569,900
PID
6023
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$344,700$225,200$569,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$344,700$225,200$569,900

Owner of Record
OwnerFILLIO ROGER W
Co-OwnerFILLIO VALERIE J
Address3 HAMPSHIRE LN
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 2236/190
Sale Date03/30/1975
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
FILLIO ROGER W$0 2236/1900003/30/1975

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1977
Living Area: 1,800
Replacement Cost: $486,721
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$340,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms6
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)3
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 900 900
FUSFinished Upper Story 900 900
DEKDeck 140 0
FBMFinished Basement 450 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 100 0
FSPScreened Porch 230 0
FSTStorage 230 0
LLVLower Level 450 0
   3,400 1,800

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$225,200
Appraised Value$225,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL5Pool IG Vinyl  320.00 SF$4,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$344,700$225,200$569,900
2025$344,700$225,200$569,900
2025$288,900$199,900$488,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$344,700$225,200$569,900
2025$344,700$225,200$569,900
2025$288,900$199,900$488,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps