173 PILLSBURY RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
173 PILLSBURY RD
Mblu
006/ 099/ 8/ /
Acct#
6213
Owner
LORD-PAQUIN RENEE L + MATTHEW G
PBN
Assessment
$583,100
Appraisal
$583,100
PID
6115
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$357,900$225,200$583,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$357,900$225,200$583,100

Owner of Record
OwnerLORD-PAQUIN RENEE L + MATTHEW G
Co-Owner
Address173 PILLSBURY RD
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$341,000
Certificate
Book & Page 5832/1498
Sale Date06/30/2017
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LORD-PAQUIN RENEE L + MATTHEW G$341,000 5832/14980006/30/2017
JOHNSON STEVEN$254,900 5318/23663705/23/2012
FEDER NATIONAL MORG ASSOC $250,742 5287/09695102/10/2012
TMB REVOC FAMILY TRUST $0 4459/02893804/01/2005
BEAUDOIN TIM M$0 3307/1184807/03/1998

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1993
Living Area: 1,728
Replacement Cost: $480,139
Building Percent Good: 74
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$355,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureHip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms6
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingAverage
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 864 864
FUSFinished Upper Story 864 864
DEKDeck 144 0
LLVLower Level 480 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 168 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 216 0
   2,736 1,728

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$225,200
Appraised Value$225,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  140.00 SF$2,6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$357,900$225,200$583,100
2025$357,900$225,200$583,100
2025$297,500$199,900$497,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$357,900$225,200$583,100
2025$357,900$225,200$583,100
2025$297,500$199,900$497,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps