11 TOKANEL DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
11 TOKANEL DR
Mblu
007/ 117/ 18/ /
Acct#
6336
Owner
KENNEDY-COX, BERNADETTE A.
PBN
Assessment
$585,900
Appraisal
$585,900
PID
6237
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$360,700$225,200$585,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$360,700$225,200$585,900

Owner of Record
OwnerKENNEDY-COX, BERNADETTE A.
Co-Owner
Address11 TOKANEL DR

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6383/1851
Sale Date02/16/2022
Instrument39

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
KENNEDY-COX, BERNADETTE A.$0 6383/18513902/16/2022
KENNEDY-COX BERNADETTE A$0 5787/21263812/30/2016
KENNEDY-COX BERNADETTE A$275,000 5641/04079907/30/2015
LEWIS MARK P$157,000 3225/17830007/11/1997
DEMPSTER, KEVIN D & LISA A,$140,000 3052/14850005/13/1994

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1981
Living Area: 1,995
Replacement Cost: $507,263
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$355,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories1
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2Brick Venr
Roof StructureHip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Ceramic Tl
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms7
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall %25.00
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,995 1,995
FEPEnclosed Porch 144 0
FOPOpen Porch 147 0
LLVLower Level 1,995 0
WDKWood Deck 510 0
   4,791 1,995

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
GENRGenerator WH Res1.00 EACH$5,6001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$225,200
Appraised Value$225,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$360,700$225,200$585,900
2025$360,700$225,200$585,900
2025$321,900$199,900$521,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$360,700$225,200$585,900
2025$360,700$225,200$585,900
2025$321,900$199,900$521,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps