16 TOKANEL DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
16 TOKANEL DR
Mblu
007/ 117/ 70/ /
Acct#
6393
Owner
MILLER FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$672,000
Appraisal
$672,000
PID
6294
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$444,500$227,500$672,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$444,500$227,500$672,000

Owner of Record
OwnerMILLER FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST
Co-OwnerMILLER, STANLEY F & DEBRA B; TRUSTEES
AddressPO BOX 231
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 5918/1681
Sale Date06/04/2018
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MILLER FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST$0 5918/16813806/04/2018
MILLER STANLEY E + DEBRA B$125,000 2974/16290003/29/1993

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1979
Living Area: 2,513
Replacement Cost: $583,616
Building Percent Good: 76
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$443,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2.3
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Laminate
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms8
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)2
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,300 1,300
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,020 1,020
TQSThree Quarter Story 280 193
DEKDeck 552 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 168 0
FGRGarage 576 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 1,596 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 1,300 0
   6,792 2,513

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1Fpl 1 Sty1.00 EACH$01
FPL3Fpl 2 Sty1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.19
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$227,500
Appraised Value$227,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL2Pool AG Round  28.00 DIA$1,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$408,900$227,500$636,400
2025$408,900$227,500$636,400
2025$347,600$201,800$549,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$408,900$227,500$636,400
2025$408,900$227,500$636,400
2025$347,600$201,800$549,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps