3 MCALLISTER DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
3 MCALLISTER DR
Mblu
007/ 121/ 0/ /
Acct#
6409
Owner
TINKHAM JUDY M REVOCABLE TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$398,900
Appraisal
$398,900
PID
6309
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$154,000$244,900$398,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$154,000$244,900$398,900

Owner of Record
OwnerTINKHAM JUDY M REVOCABLE TRUST
Co-OwnerTINKHAM JUDY M TRUSTEE
Address3 MCALLISTER DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 4999/1841
Sale Date04/13/2009
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
TINKHAM JUDY M REVOCABLE TRUST $0 4999/18413804/13/2009
TINKHAM FRED S + JUDY M$0 2216/6380001/18/1974

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1967
Living Area: 3,060
Replacement Cost: $401,735
Building Percent Good: 37
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$148,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleOffice
ModelCommercial
GradeAverage
Stories1
Occupancy0.00
Exterior Wall 1Brick
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureFlat
Roof CoverTar&Gravel
Interior Wall 1Plywd Panl
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat TypeElectric
AC Percent100
Struct Class 
Bldg UseOffice Bld
Total Rooms 
Bedrooms 
Full Baths 
Half Baths 
Extra Fixtures 
1st Floor Use 
Heat/ACHeat/AC Packaged
FrameWood
Baths/PlumbingAve
Ceiling/WallSusp Ceiling/Wall
Rooms/PartitionsTypical
Wall Height10.00
% Comn Wall0.00
Fireplace(s)0
Add Kit Rating 
Extra Fix Rating 
Fireplace Rating 
View 
2nd Floor % 
WS Flue Rating 
% Sprinkler0
Electric 
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
Half Bath Rating 
Bldg Units1
Parcel Units1
Area
BASFirst Floor 3,060 3,060
CANCanopy 84 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 60 0
   3,204 3,060

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code3400
DescriptionOffice Bld  
ZoneC-I
Neighborhood360
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.5
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$244,900
Appraised Value$244,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV1Pavement Asphalt  3000.00 SF$5,4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$154,000$244,900$398,900
2025$154,000$244,900$398,900
2025$166,200$222,500$388,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$154,000$244,900$398,900
2025$154,000$244,900$398,900
2025$166,200$222,500$388,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps