3 REAR MCALLISTER DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
3 REAR MCALLISTER DR
Mblu
007/ 122/ 1/ /
Acct#
6411
Owner
TINKHAM, FRED S REVOCABLE TRUST; JUDY TINKHAM & REGINALD RONZELLO, SR, TRUSTEES
PBN
Assessment
$217,200
Appraisal
$217,200
PID
6311
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$120,800$96,400$217,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$120,800$96,400$217,200

Owner of Record
OwnerTINKHAM, FRED S REVOCABLE TRUST; JUDY TINKHAM & REGINALD RONZELLO, SR, TRUSTEES
Co-OwnerTINKHAM, JUDY M REVOCABLE TRUST; JUDY TINKHAM, TRUSTEE
Address117 KENDALL POND RD
WINDHAM, NH 03087
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6620/2113
Sale Date05/16/2025
Instrument28

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
TINKHAM, FRED S REVOCABLE TRUST; JUDY TINKHAM & REGINALD RONZELLO, SR, TRUSTEES$0 6620/21132805/16/2025
TINKHAM FRED S REVOC TRUST TINKHAM FRED S GRAN/TRUS$0 4937/03033807/23/2008
TINKHAM FRED S, JUDY M, FRED L$0 3240/13044009/25/1997
TINKHAM INVESTMENTS,$0 2376/11240010/31/1980

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1970
Living Area: 5,000
Replacement Cost: $287,697
Building Percent Good: 42
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$120,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleWarehouse
ModelIndustrial
GradeAvg. (-)
Stories1
Occupancy0.00
Exterior Wall 1Steel
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Minimum
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Concrete
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelNone
Heat TypeNone
AC Percent0
Struct Class 
Bldg UseWarehouse
Total Rooms 
Bedrooms 
Full Baths 
Half Baths 
Extra Fixtures 
1st Floor Use 
Heat/ACNo AC
FrameSteel
Baths/PlumbingAve
Ceiling/WallNone
Rooms/PartitionsTypical
Wall Height14.00
% Comn Wall0.00
Fireplace(s)0
Add Kit Rating 
Extra Fix Rating 
Fireplace Rating 
View 
2nd Floor % 
WS Flue Rating 
% Sprinkler0
Electric 
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
Half Bath Rating 
Bldg Units1
Parcel Units1
Area
BASFirst Floor 5,000 5,000
   5,000 5,000

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code3160
DescriptionWarehouse  
ZoneC-I
Neighborhood350
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)6.29
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$96,400
Appraised Value$96,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$120,800$96,400$217,200
2025$120,800$96,400$217,200
2025$118,700$90,900$209,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$120,800$96,400$217,200
2025$120,800$96,400$217,200
2025$118,700$90,900$209,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps