13 MCALLISTER DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
13 MCALLISTER DR
Mblu
007/ 124/ 39/ /
Acct#
6417
Owner
HODGKINS JUSTIN
PBN
Assessment
$559,300
Appraisal
$559,300
PID
6316
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$356,600$202,700$559,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$356,600$202,700$559,300

Owner of Record
OwnerHODGKINS JUSTIN
Co-OwnerCLARK-HODGKINS MELISSA
Address13 MCALLISTER DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$355,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6004/2990
Sale Date06/03/2019
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HODGKINS JUSTIN$355,000 6004/29900006/03/2019
AUCELLA FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST $0 5751/05323809/09/2016
AUCELLA RICHARD$0 3058/13833806/16/1994
AUCELLA, LINDA R$0 2790/3210004/19/1989

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1969
Living Area: 1,670
Replacement Cost: $481,951
Building Percent Good: 74
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$356,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleSplit Entry
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories1
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms9
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)2
2nd Ext Wall %5.00
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,670 1,670
DEKDeck 328 0
PTOPatio 328 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 616 0
URBRaised Basement 896 0
   3,838 1,670

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL2Fpl 1.5 Sty1.00 EACH$01
FPOExtra Fpl Opening1.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneC-I
Neighborhood140
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$202,700
Appraised Value$202,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$356,600$202,700$559,300
2025$356,600$202,700$559,300
2025$301,700$179,900$481,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$356,600$202,700$559,300
2025$356,600$202,700$559,300
2025$301,700$179,900$481,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps