32 KITT LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
32 KITT LN
Mblu
010/ 016/ 24/ /
Acct#
659
Owner
BALDWIN. ANDREA J. REV TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$550,800
Appraisal
$550,800
PID
653
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$324,400$226,400$550,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$324,400$226,400$550,800

Owner of Record
OwnerBALDWIN. ANDREA J. REV TRUST
Co-OwnerBALDWIN, ANDREA J.; TRUSTEE
Address32 KITT LN

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6237/1734
Sale Date02/16/2021
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BALDWIN. ANDREA J. REV TRUST $0 6237/17343802/16/2021
BALDWIN ANDREA J$292,000 5643/23900008/07/2015
BARNARD JEFFREY M$268,000 5351/18850008/31/2012
LOUD JULIE + DAVID JR$0 5048/27003809/04/2009
MCLAUGHLIN JULIE$0 3802/04983807/17/2002

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1971
Living Area: 1,870
Replacement Cost: $476,433
Building Percent Good: 68
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$324,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2Clapboard
Roof StructureGambrel
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms7
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH ParkAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall %20.00
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,054 1,054
FUSFinished Upper Story 816 816
BSMBasement 612 0
FBMFinished Basement 204 0
FGRGarage 528 0
FOPOpen Porch 70 0
SWDSynthetic Deck 256 0
   3,540 1,870

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.1
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$226,400
Appraised Value$226,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PTIOPatio  140.00 SF$4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$324,400$226,400$550,800
2025$324,400$226,400$550,800
2025$271,300$200,900$472,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$324,400$226,400$550,800
2025$324,400$226,400$550,800
2025$271,300$200,900$472,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps