10 TINKHAM LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
10 TINKHAM LN
Mblu
007/ 028/ 0/ /
Acct#
7099
Owner
CHAMRIN STANLEY REV TRUST DATED MARCH 27, 2018
PBN
Assessment
$535,700
Appraisal
$535,700
PID
6997
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$314,100$221,600$535,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$314,100$221,600$535,700

Owner of Record
OwnerCHAMRIN STANLEY REV TRUST DATED MARCH 27, 2018
Co-OwnerCHAMRIN STANLEY TRUSTEE
Address10 TINKHAM LN
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 5906/1134
Sale Date04/18/2018
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CHAMRIN STANLEY REV TRUST DATED MARCH 27, 2018$0 5906/11343804/18/2018
CHAMRIN STANLEY$0 2512/17380009/24/1984

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1965
Living Area: 1,559
Replacement Cost: $475,868
Building Percent Good: 66
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$314,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1.75
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms8
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 996 996
TQSThree Quarter Story 816 563
CANCanopy 160 0
FBMFinished Basement 408 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 75 0
FGRGarage 1,157 0
FOPOpen Porch 36 0
FSTStorage 180 0
LLVLower Level 408 0
   4,236 1,559

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.77
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$221,600
Appraised Value$221,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$314,100$221,600$535,700
2025$314,100$221,600$535,700
2025$242,700$197,300$440,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$314,100$221,600$535,700
2025$314,100$221,600$535,700
2025$242,700$197,300$440,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps