5 LANCASTER DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
5 LANCASTER DR
Mblu
007/ 049/ 0/ /
Acct#
7169
Owner
FEDORCHUK, SUSAN REV TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$594,300
Appraisal
$594,300
PID
7064
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$369,100$225,200$594,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$369,100$225,200$594,300

Owner of Record
OwnerFEDORCHUK, SUSAN REV TRUST
Co-OwnerFEDORCHUK, SUSA; TRUSTEE
Address5 LANCASTER DR

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6302/2093
Sale Date07/13/2021
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
FEDORCHUK, SUSAN REV TRUST $0 6302/20933807/13/2021
FEDORCHUK MARK R$0 5282/17839901/25/2012
FEDORCHUK MARK R$0 2502/10820007/20/1984

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1972
Living Area: 2,515
Replacement Cost: $542,252
Building Percent Good: 68
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$368,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGambrel
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths1
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms9
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH ParkAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,426 1,426
BASFirst Floor 1,089 1,089
BSMBasement 408 0
FGRGarage 576 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 408 0
   3,907 2,515

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$225,200
Appraised Value$225,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PTIOPatio  126.00 SF$4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$369,100$225,200$594,300
2025$369,100$225,200$594,300
2025$315,200$199,900$515,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$369,100$225,200$594,300
2025$369,100$225,200$594,300
2025$315,200$199,900$515,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps