13 LANCASTER DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
13 LANCASTER DR
Mblu
007/ 051/ 24/ /
Acct#
7174
Owner
NEULIST PAUL J
PBN
Assessment
$548,600
Appraisal
$548,600
PID
7069
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$323,400$225,200$548,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$323,400$225,200$548,600

Owner of Record
OwnerNEULIST PAUL J
Co-OwnerBLACK TRACEY N
Address13 LANCASTER DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$350,000
Certificate
Book & Page 5943/1556
Sale Date09/04/2018
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
NEULIST PAUL J$350,000 5943/15560009/04/2018
MILBURY RABECAH$242,000 5635/08540007/13/2015
MAPPLEBECK FREDERICK N$270,000 4320/14210006/29/2004
STURTEVANT MARY$150,000 3443/6220012/14/1999
CHANDONNET PAUL A$107,500 3220/24180006/20/1997

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1976
Living Area: 1,968
Replacement Cost: $460,253
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$322,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGambrel
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths1
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms8
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,104 1,104
FUSFinished Upper Story 864 864
BSMBasement 864 0
WDKWood Deck 200 0
   3,032 1,968

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$225,200
Appraised Value$225,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  96.00 SF$1,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$323,400$225,200$548,600
2025$323,400$225,200$548,600
2025$271,400$199,900$471,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$323,400$225,200$548,600
2025$323,400$225,200$548,600
2025$271,400$199,900$471,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps