2 IMPERIAL DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
2 IMPERIAL DR
Mblu
008/ 003/ 20/ /
Acct#
7426
Owner
PHILLIPS PETER REV TRUST 2013 PHILLIPS PETER S TRUSTEE
PBN
Assessment
$444,000
Appraisal
$444,000
PID
7294
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$226,700$217,300$444,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$226,700$217,300$444,000

Owner of Record
OwnerPHILLIPS PETER REV TRUST 2013 PHILLIPS PETER S TRUSTEE
Co-OwnerPHILLIPS LISA REVOC TRUST2013 PHILLIPS LISA E TRUSTEE
Address2 IMPERIAL DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053-2554
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 5596/2926
Sale Date02/25/2015
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PHILLIPS PETER REV TRUST 2013 PHILLIPS PETER S TRUSTEE$0 5596/29263802/25/2015
PHILLIPS PETER S + LISA E$128,000 2800/18000006/19/1989

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1983
Living Area: 960
Replacement Cost: $320,104
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$224,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat TypeElectric
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths1
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms6
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH ParkAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage1
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 960 960
DEKDeck 287 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 720 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 240 0
   2,207 960

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.88
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$217,300
Appraised Value$217,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  140.00 SF$1,7001
DECKDetached Deck  49.00 SF$9001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$226,700$217,300$444,000
2025$226,700$217,300$444,000
2025$199,500$193,400$392,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$226,700$217,300$444,000
2025$226,700$217,300$444,000
2025$199,500$193,400$392,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps