10 RAINTREE DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
10 RAINTREE DR
Mblu
008/ 003/ 45/ /
Acct#
7453
Owner
MUCCITELLI HELEN U.
PBN
Assessment
$558,800
Appraisal
$558,800
PID
7321
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$336,400$222,400$558,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$336,400$222,400$558,800

Owner of Record
OwnerMUCCITELLI HELEN U.
Co-Owner
Address10 RAINTREE DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$342,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6012/1797
Sale Date06/28/2019
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MUCCITELLI HELEN U.$342,000 6012/17970006/28/2019
GREENLEAF MICHAEL E$269,900 2322/16240006/05/2012
SAULNIER ROBERT J + TINA M$106,000 3204/23930003/21/1997
ERZUAH, EBENEZER N & PAUL$82,000 3124/393509/14/1995
SECRETARY OF HOUSING AND$121,000 3109/9925106/26/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1983
Living Area: 2,256
Replacement Cost: $521,510
Building Percent Good: 64
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$333,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGambrel
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms7
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 768 768
FUSFinished Upper Story 768 768
CTHCathedral Ceiling 720 720
DEKDeck 496 0
FGRGarage 720 0
LLVLower Level 768 0
   4,240 2,256

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.07
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$222,400
Appraised Value$222,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL2Pool AG Round  18.00 DIA$3001
SHDFShed Frame  140.00 SF$1,4001
DECKDetached Deck  93.00 SF$9001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$336,400$222,400$558,800
2025$336,400$222,400$558,800
2025$284,600$198,000$482,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$336,400$222,400$558,800
2025$336,400$222,400$558,800
2025$284,600$198,000$482,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps