3 HICKORY HILL DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
3 HICKORY HILL DR
Mblu
008/ 006/ 57/ /
Acct#
7521
Owner
SANTORSA FRANK A JR + BONNIE
PBN
Assessment
$536,500
Appraisal
$536,500
PID
7385
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$311,300$225,200$536,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$311,300$225,200$536,500

Owner of Record
OwnerSANTORSA FRANK A JR + BONNIE
Co-Owner
Address3 HICKORY HILL DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 2918/393
Sale Date04/01/1992
Instrument99

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SANTORSA FRANK A JR + BONNIE$0 2918/3939904/01/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1980
Living Area: 1,788
Replacement Cost: $436,317
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$305,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGambrel
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms7
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage1
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 924 924
FUSFinished Upper Story 864 864
DEKDeck 156 0
URBRaised Basement 864 0
   2,808 1,788

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL3Fpl 2 Sty1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$225,200
Appraised Value$225,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
DEK1Deck Wood  230.00 SF$3,5001
SPL3Pool AG Oval  30.00 LONG DIA$1,4001
SHDFShed Frame  80.00 SF$1,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$311,300$225,200$536,500
2025$311,300$225,200$536,500
2025$260,200$199,900$460,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$311,300$225,200$536,500
2025$311,300$225,200$536,500
2025$260,200$199,900$460,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps