19 ROLLING RIDGE RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
19 ROLLING RIDGE RD
Mblu
008/ 009/ 12/ /
Acct#
7568
Owner
SCIUTO SYLVESTER + ANN M
PBN
Assessment
$560,200
Appraisal
$560,200
PID
7432
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$334,900$225,300$560,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$334,900$225,300$560,200

Owner of Record
OwnerSCIUTO SYLVESTER + ANN M
Co-Owner
Address19 ROLLING RIDGE RD
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$205,000
Certificate
Book & Page 5218/2195
Sale Date06/01/2011
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SCIUTO SYLVESTER + ANN M$205,000 5218/21950006/01/2011
HAAS GILBERT T+MILDRED L REV T $0 4630/28434703/20/2006
HAAS GILBERT T + MILDRED L IRREV TRUST$0 4619/23543802/21/2006
HAAS GILBERT T + MILDRED L$0 4323/08609907/02/2004
HAAS GILBERT + MILDRED IR$0 3099/24253805/08/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1978
Living Area: 1,788
Replacement Cost: $470,910
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$329,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGambrel
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths1
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms7
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage1
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 924 924
FUSFinished Upper Story 864 864
DEKDeck 288 0
FCPCarport 264 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 456 0
URBRaised Basement 408 0
   3,204 1,788

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL3Fpl 2 Sty1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.01
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$225,300
Appraised Value$225,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PLHSPool House  144.00 SF$3,5001
SPL1Pool AG Rectangle  384.00 SF$1,8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$334,900$225,300$560,200
2025$334,900$225,300$560,200
2025$283,000$200,000$483,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$334,900$225,300$560,200
2025$334,900$225,300$560,200
2025$283,000$200,000$483,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps