11 PINE HOLLOW DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
11 PINE HOLLOW DR
Mblu
008/ 009/ 28/ /
Acct#
7585
Owner
RUGG ARTHUR E
PBN
Assessment
$541,000
Appraisal
$541,000
PID
7449
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$315,800$225,200$541,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$315,800$225,200$541,000

Owner of Record
OwnerRUGG ARTHUR E
Co-OwnerLIESE JULIE A
Address11 PINE HOLLOW DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 2483/510
Sale Date10/01/1983
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
RUGG ARTHUR E$0 2483/5100010/01/1983

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1978
Living Area: 1,764
Replacement Cost: $443,104
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$310,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Laminate
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms7
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 900 900
BASFirst Floor 864 864
DEKDeck 56 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 192 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 864 0
   2,876 1,764

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL3Fpl 2 Sty1.00 EACH$01
MINIMini Split1.00 Head$01
GENRGenerator WH Res1.00 EACH$5,6001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$225,200
Appraised Value$225,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$315,800$225,200$541,000
2025$315,800$225,200$541,000
2025$262,400$199,900$462,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$315,800$225,200$541,000
2025$315,800$225,200$541,000
2025$262,400$199,900$462,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps