12 PINE HOLLOW DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
12 PINE HOLLOW DR
Mblu
008/ 009/ 39/ /
Acct#
7596
Owner
WONG, JENNY K LIVING TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$542,100
Appraisal
$542,100
PID
7460
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$315,700$226,400$542,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$315,700$226,400$542,100

Owner of Record
OwnerWONG, JENNY K LIVING TRUST
Co-OwnerWONG JENNY K + GARY P TRUSTEES
Address12 PINE HOLLOW DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 3398/2517
Sale Date06/14/1999
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
WONG, JENNY K LIVING TRUST $0 3398/25173806/14/1999
WONG,GARY P$0 2578/1600012/16/1985

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1985
Living Area: 1,764
Replacement Cost: $446,714
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$312,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms6
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 900 900
BASFirst Floor 864 864
DEKDeck 36 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 224 0
LLVLower Level 864 0
   2,888 1,764

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL3Fpl 2 Sty1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.1
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$226,400
Appraised Value$226,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  192.00 SF$2,3001
PTIOPatio  312.00 SF$7001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$315,700$226,400$542,100
2025$315,700$226,400$542,100
2025$269,300$200,900$470,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$315,700$226,400$542,100
2025$315,700$226,400$542,100
2025$269,300$200,900$470,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps