4 BOUNDARY DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
4 BOUNDARY DR
Mblu
008/ 009/ 8/ /
Acct#
7608
Owner
GYORDA GREGORY+ALICIA LIV TR
PBN
Assessment
$579,700
Appraisal
$579,700
PID
7472
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$354,500$225,200$579,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$354,500$225,200$579,700

Owner of Record
OwnerGYORDA GREGORY+ALICIA LIV TR
Co-OwnerGYORDA GREGORY S + ALICIA L CO-TRUSTEES
Address4 BOUNDARY DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 5330/1610
Sale Date06/29/2012
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
GYORDA GREGORY+ALICIA LIV TR $0 5330/16103806/29/2012
GYORDA GREGORY S + ALICIA L$133,250 3405/25230007/06/1999
VARGA EDWARD$123,000 2855/14440010/17/1990

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1978
Living Area: 1,824
Replacement Cost: $496,503
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$347,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGambrel
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms8
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 912 912
FUSFinished Upper Story 912 912
DEKDeck 424 0
FBMFinished Basement 516 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 120 0
FGRGarage 750 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 396 0
   4,030 1,824

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL3Fpl 2 Sty1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$225,200
Appraised Value$225,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL2Pool AG Round  27.00 DIA$1,2001
SHDFShed Frame  140.00 SF$2,1001
PTIOPatio  612.00 SF$3,6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$354,500$225,200$579,700
2025$354,500$225,200$579,700
2025$297,300$199,900$497,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$354,500$225,200$579,700
2025$354,500$225,200$579,700
2025$297,300$199,900$497,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps