11 RED DEER RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
11 RED DEER RD
Mblu
009/ 001/ 35/ /
Acct#
7643
Owner
WRIGHT DANIEL E
PBN
Assessment
$477,100
Appraisal
$477,100
PID
7507
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$251,900$225,200$477,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$251,900$225,200$477,100

Owner of Record
OwnerWRIGHT DANIEL E
Co-OwnerWRIGHT CAROLYN R
Address11 RED DEER RD
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$90,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2988/1596
Sale Date06/11/1993
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
WRIGHT DANIEL E$90,000 2988/15960006/11/1993

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1976
Living Area: 1,080
Replacement Cost: $337,574
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$236,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Comp Clap
Exterior Wall 2Wood Shing
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths1
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms5
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall %25.00
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,080 1,080
DEKDeck 478 0
FBMFinished Basement 516 0
FSPScreened Porch 192 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 516 0
   2,782 1,080

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
GENRGenerator WH Res1.00 EACH$5,6001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$225,200
Appraised Value$225,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  192.00 SF$3,6001
SPL3Pool AG Oval  33.00 LONG DIA$1,9001
DEK2Deck Synthetic  160.00 SF$4,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$251,900$225,200$477,100
2025$251,900$225,200$477,100
2025$221,200$199,900$421,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$251,900$225,200$477,100
2025$251,900$225,200$477,100
2025$221,200$199,900$421,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps