5 LAWSON FARM RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
5 LAWSON FARM RD
Mblu
009/ 011/ 1/ /
Acct#
7676
Owner
LIVERNOIS PAUL P
PBN
Assessment
$653,400
Appraisal
$653,400
PID
7540
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$405,500$247,900$653,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$405,500$247,900$653,400

Owner of Record
OwnerLIVERNOIS PAUL P
Co-Owner
Address5 LAWSON FARM RD
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$409,900
Certificate
Book & Page 4542/0210
Sale Date09/01/2005
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LIVERNOIS PAUL P$409,900 4542/02100009/01/2005
PASQUERELLA LIVING TRUST THOMAS M + NANCY J TRUSTE$0 3455/24873802/18/2000
PASQUERELLA THOMAS M$0 3278/5343803/24/1998
PASQUERELLA, NANCY,$142,000 3221/11193706/09/1997
HILTON, DENNIS M$0 2496/5350006/12/1984

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1984
Living Area: 2,475
Replacement Cost: $578,294
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$404,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood
Stories2.3
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Comp Clap
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms8
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,064 1,064
BASFirst Floor 912 912
CTHCathedral Ceiling 384 384
FATAttic - Finished 638 115
BSMBasement 720 0
FRPFarmer's Porch 228 0
FSPScreened Porch 196 0
LLVLower Level 312 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 216 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 274 0
WDKWood Deck 196 0
   5,140 2,475

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.02
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$247,900
Appraised Value$247,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  60.00 SF$7001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$405,500$247,900$653,400
2025$405,500$247,900$653,400
2025$352,900$220,100$573,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$405,500$247,900$653,400
2025$405,500$247,900$653,400
2025$352,900$220,100$573,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps