13 A&B TROLLEY CAR LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
13 A&B TROLLEY CAR LN
Mblu
010/ 037/ 6/ /
Acct#
765
Owner
DIZACK LIVING TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$522,500
Appraisal
$522,500
PID
759
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$308,700$213,800$522,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$308,700$213,800$522,500

Owner of Record
OwnerDIZACK LIVING TRUST
Co-OwnerDIZACK, BRENT B. & LYNN EGGENWEILER-; TRUSTEES
Address13 A&B TROLLEY CAR LN

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6532/860
Sale Date02/15/2024
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DIZACK LIVING TRUST$0 6532/8603802/15/2024
DIZACK BRENT B$0 2633/29150009/29/1986

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1985
Living Area: 2,000
Replacement Cost: $443,990
Building Percent Good: 65
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$288,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleMulti - Conversion
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths2
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms8
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage1
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
FrameWood
Basement Floor 
# of Units2
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,040 1,040
BASFirst Floor 960 960
DEKDeck 100 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 336 0
URBRaised Basement 624 0
   3,060 2,000

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
GENRGenerator WH Res1.00 EACH$5,2001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1040
DescriptionTwo Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood140
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.79
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$213,800
Appraised Value$213,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  192.00 SF$3,6001
SHDFShed Frame  192.00 SF$3,6001
GAR1Garage 1 Sty  360.00 SF$7,7001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$301,000$213,800$514,800
2025$301,000$213,800$514,800
2025$267,700$188,300$456,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$301,000$213,800$514,800
2025$301,000$213,800$514,800
2025$267,700$188,300$456,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps