7 WHEELWRIGHT CR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
7 WHEELWRIGHT CR
Mblu
009/ 012/ 40/ /
Acct#
7733
Owner
HIRSCH FAMILY REV TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$607,300
Appraisal
$607,300
PID
7597
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$356,000$251,300$607,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$356,000$251,300$607,300

Owner of Record
OwnerHIRSCH FAMILY REV TRUST
Co-OwnerHIRSCH, DANIEL + SAMANTHA; TRUSTEES
Address7 WHEELWRIGHT CR

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6379/254
Sale Date01/31/2022
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HIRSCH FAMILY REV TRUST $0 6379/2543801/31/2022
HIRSCH, DANIEL + SAMANTHA$499,000 6177/14160010/13/2020
SKINNER RAYMOND A + KATHLEEN L$0 2495/1790006/08/1984

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1980
Living Area: 2,107
Replacement Cost: $504,273
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$353,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Comp Clap
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Lino/Vinyl
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms8
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,008 1,008
BASFirst Floor 1,004 1,004
FATAttic - Finished 528 95
DEKDeck 391 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 224 0
FGRGarage 528 0
FSTStorage 88 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 864 0
   4,635 2,107

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL3Fpl 2 Sty1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.3
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$251,300
Appraised Value$251,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  121.00 SF$1,8001
SPL3Pool AG Oval  26.00 LONG DIA$1,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$356,000$251,300$607,300
2025$356,000$251,300$607,300
2025$299,000$222,900$521,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$356,000$251,300$607,300
2025$356,000$251,300$607,300
2025$299,000$222,900$521,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps