333 MAMMOTH RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
333 MAMMOTH RD
Mblu
009/ 026/ 0/ /
Acct#
7800
Owner
PAJAK, THOMAS J.
PBN
Assessment
$517,700
Appraisal
$517,700
PID
7664
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$315,000$202,700$517,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$315,000$202,700$517,700

Owner of Record
OwnerPAJAK, THOMAS J.
Co-OwnerPAJAK, THOMAS, II
Address333 MAMMOTH RD

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6456/122
Sale Date12/05/2022
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PAJAK, THOMAS J.$0 6456/1223812/05/2022
PAJAK THOMAS J$0 5736/04823807/25/2016
PAJAK THOMAS J + SANDRA L$0 3662/00979910/24/2001
UNKNOWN$0 2445/6410005/23/1983

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1950
Living Area: 1,884
Replacement Cost: $434,229
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$312,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1
FoundationConc Block
Exterior Wall 1Wood Shing
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureHip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms7
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)2
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage1
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,884 1,884
DEKDeck 176 0
FOPOpen Porch 108 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 1,884 0
   4,052 1,884

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood140
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$202,700
Appraised Value$202,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  200.00 SF$2,4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$315,000$202,700$517,700
2025$315,000$202,700$517,700
2025$279,300$179,900$459,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$315,000$202,700$517,700
2025$315,000$202,700$517,700
2025$279,300$179,900$459,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps