33 KING ARTHUR DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
33 KING ARTHUR DR
Mblu
009/ 038/ 11/ /
Acct#
7823
Owner
CUNNINGHAM SARRAH L SIOPES
PBN
Assessment
$657,500
Appraisal
$657,500
PID
7687
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$405,700$251,800$657,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$405,700$251,800$657,500

Owner of Record
OwnerCUNNINGHAM SARRAH L SIOPES
Co-OwnerCUNNINGHAM MARTIN P
Address33 KING ARTHUR DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$355,500
Certificate
Book & Page 5548/2160
Sale Date07/28/2014
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CUNNINGHAM SARRAH L SIOPES$355,500 5548/21600007/28/2014
VERANI DAVID P$0 3878/22139911/06/2002
VERANI DAVID P +$171,500 3151/15030004/24/1996
MONTANO, JOHN$0 2908/18710002/03/1992
UNKNOWN$161,000 N/A/00012/26/1991

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1991
Living Area: 2,312
Replacement Cost: $548,236
Building Percent Good: 74
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$405,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Comp Clap
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureHip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Ceramic Tl
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms8
Bath RatingAverage
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 988 988
FUSFinished Upper Story 988 988
CTHCathedral Ceiling 336 336
BSMBasement 832 0
FSPScreened Porch 144 0
LLVLower Level 492 0
   3,780 2,312

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.34
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$251,800
Appraised Value$251,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$405,700$251,800$657,500
2025$405,700$251,800$657,500
2025$340,900$223,300$564,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$405,700$251,800$657,500
2025$405,700$251,800$657,500
2025$340,900$223,300$564,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps