1 DARROW WY
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
1 DARROW WY
Mblu
009/ 038/ 16/ /
Acct#
7828
Owner
O'NEIL, KELLY A REVOCABLE TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$637,600
Appraisal
$637,600
PID
7692
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$387,300$250,300$637,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$387,300$250,300$637,600

Owner of Record
OwnerO'NEIL, KELLY A REVOCABLE TRUST
Co-OwnerO'NEIL, KELLY A; TRUSTEE
Address1 DARROW WY

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6632/1228
Sale Date07/07/2025
Instrument28

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
O'NEIL, KELLY A REVOCABLE TRUST$0 6632/12282807/07/2025
ONEIL, KELLY$0 6365/7303812/15/2021
ONEIL TIMOTHY M + KELLY A$364,000 5097/09570003/22/2010
VINER DAVID + KONNIE REV TRUST $0 4840/00083809/04/2007
VINER DAVID H$0 2623/12380008/11/1986

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1986
Living Area: 2,480
Replacement Cost: $581,336
Building Percent Good: 66
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$383,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths2
Extra Fixtures2
Total Rooms8
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,064 1,064
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,064 1,064
CTHCathedral Ceiling 352 352
DEKDeck 253 0
FBMFinished Basement 1,064 0
FGRGarage 624 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 352 0
   4,773 2,480

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.22
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$250,300
Appraised Value$250,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  192.00 SF$3,6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$387,300$250,300$637,600
2025$387,300$250,300$637,600
2025$327,500$222,100$549,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$387,300$250,300$637,600
2025$387,300$250,300$637,600
2025$327,500$222,100$549,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps