18 ISABELLA DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
18 ISABELLA DR
Mblu
009/ 052/ 18/ /
Acct#
7923
Owner
TOTTEN, HUONG LAN
PBN
Assessment
$750,400
Appraisal
$750,400
PID
7786
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$498,400$252,000$750,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$498,400$252,000$750,400

Owner of Record
OwnerTOTTEN, HUONG LAN
Co-Owner
Address18 ISABELLA DR

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6511/2267
Sale Date10/11/2023
Instrument39

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
TOTTEN, HUONG LAN$0 6511/22673910/11/2023
TOTTEN HUONG LAN + JAMES P$378,000 5043/17230008/18/2009
ROZMOVITS BERNARD A$0 4886/07164802/14/2008
ROZMOVITS BERNARD A + ANNE E$199,900 3013/25270010/20/1993
ASHWOOD DEVELOPMENT$40 3013/25269910/20/1993

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1993
Living Area: 2,624
Replacement Cost: $629,016
Building Percent Good: 79
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$496,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (+)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Comp Clap
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms8
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,120 1,120
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,120 1,120
CTHCathedral Ceiling 384 384
DEKDeck 192 0
FBMFinished Basement 301 0
FGRGarage 576 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 1,203 0
   4,896 2,624

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.36
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$252,000
Appraised Value$252,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL2Pool AG Round  27.00 DIA$1,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$498,400$252,000$750,400
2025$498,400$252,000$750,400
2025$423,400$223,500$646,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$498,400$252,000$750,400
2025$498,400$252,000$750,400
2025$423,400$223,500$646,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps