7 WOODBINE DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
7 WOODBINE DR
Mblu
009/ 052/ 28/ /
Acct#
7931
Owner
STOTT DEBORAH L + KENNETH C
PBN
Assessment
$797,000
Appraisal
$797,000
PID
7794
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$516,800$280,200$797,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$516,800$280,200$797,000

Owner of Record
OwnerSTOTT DEBORAH L + KENNETH C
Co-Owner
Address7 WOODBINE DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$519,933
Certificate
Book & Page 5914/1552
Sale Date05/21/2018
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
STOTT DEBORAH L + KENNETH C$519,933 5914/15520005/21/2018
WOO BARBARA J$0 5131/08153808/03/2010
WOO BARBARA J$415,000 5108/17800005/06/2010
DEVINEY DOUGLAS + BETTY J$0 5108/17749905/06/2010
DEVINEY DOUGLAS + BETTY J$465,000 4534/06870008/19/2005

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1996
Living Area: 2,544
Replacement Cost: $664,072
Building Percent Good: 77
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$511,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (+)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureHip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures2
Total Rooms9
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingVery Good
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,480 1,480
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,064 1,064
BSMBasement 454 0
FSPScreened Porch 196 0
FSTStorage 196 0
LLVLower Level 540 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 454 0
   4,384 2,544

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
JETTUBJet Tub1.00 EACH$4001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)4.05
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$280,200
Appraised Value$280,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL1Pool AG Rectangle  680.00 SF$5,1001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$516,800$280,200$797,000
2025$516,800$280,200$797,000
2025$440,300$247,000$687,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$516,800$280,200$797,000
2025$516,800$280,200$797,000
2025$440,300$247,000$687,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps