5 ISABELLA DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
5 ISABELLA DR
Mblu
009/ 052/ 3/ /
Acct#
7933
Owner
NEVILLE FAMILY REVOC TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$769,600
Appraisal
$769,600
PID
7796
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$500,200$269,400$769,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$500,200$269,400$769,600

Owner of Record
OwnerNEVILLE FAMILY REVOC TRUST
Co-OwnerNEVILLE WILLIAM D + MARY ELIZABETH TRUSTEE
Address5 ISABELLA DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 5753/2410
Sale Date09/19/2016
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
NEVILLE FAMILY REVOC TRUST $0 5753/24103809/19/2016
NEVILLE WILLIAM D$172,900 3053/27870005/25/1994
ETTER, WILLIAM J$160,000 2927/4280005/28/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1991
Living Area: 3,230
Replacement Cost: $675,908
Building Percent Good: 74
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$500,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Comp Clap
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms11
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage3
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 2,044 2,044
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,186 1,186
BSMBasement 886 0
FBMFinished Basement 380 0
FRPFarmer's Porch 162 0
FSPScreened Porch 192 0
LLVLower Level 768 0
WDKWood Deck 312 0
   5,930 3,230

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.81
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$269,400
Appraised Value$269,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$500,200$269,400$769,600
2025$500,200$269,400$769,600
2025$429,500$238,000$667,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$500,200$269,400$769,600
2025$500,200$269,400$769,600
2025$429,500$238,000$667,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps