11 ISABELLA DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
11 ISABELLA DR
Mblu
009/ 052/ 9/ /
Acct#
7966
Owner
ROUSSELL, VITO
PBN
Assessment
$798,400
Appraisal
$798,400
PID
7829
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$542,700$255,700$798,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$542,700$255,700$798,400

Owner of Record
OwnerROUSSELL, VITO
Co-Owner
Address11 ISABELLA DR

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$19,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6442/2762
Sale Date09/30/2022
Instrument39

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ROUSSELL, VITO$19,000 6442/27623909/30/2022
ROUSSELL VITO T + JESSICA MARIE$425,000 5626/11090006/15/2015
TARENTINO MELISSA$407,500 5467/25700008/06/2013
BERRY JAMES D$179,900 3058/27540006/21/1994
ASHWOOD$40 3058/27534006/21/1994

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1994
Living Area: 3,012
Replacement Cost: $669,843
Building Percent Good: 79
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$529,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (+)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Comp Clap
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms9
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingAverage
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,752 1,752
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,260 1,260
DEKDeck 180 0
FGRGarage 576 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 1,176 0
   4,944 3,012

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.67
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$255,700
Appraised Value$255,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL5Pool IG Vinyl  684.00 SF$13,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$542,700$255,700$798,400
2025$542,700$255,700$798,400
2025$481,900$226,600$708,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$542,700$255,700$798,400
2025$542,700$255,700$798,400
2025$481,900$226,600$708,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps