10 WALLACE CR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
10 WALLACE CR
Mblu
009/ 062/ 8/ /
Acct#
8026
Owner
FERNANDEZ, EMELIA & ISAAC
PBN
Assessment
$1,049,000
Appraisal
$1,049,000
PID
7889
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$772,400$276,600$1,049,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$772,400$276,600$1,049,000

Owner of Record
OwnerFERNANDEZ, EMELIA & ISAAC
Co-OwnerFABBIE, CHRISTINA TRUST OF 2025; DEVON FERNANDEZ, TRUSTEE
Address10 WALLACE CR

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6606/1094
Sale Date03/10/2025
Instrument28

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
FERNANDEZ, EMELIA & ISAAC$0 6606/10942803/10/2025
FERNANDEZ, EMELIA & ISAAC$1,110,000 6554/28050006/20/2024
SANTELLO BENJAMIN G + PAGE C$495,000 5206/10284804/05/2011
ESTABROOK FRANK + MARY$570,000 4318/05150006/25/2004
RAINONE DONALD P + LINDA G$0 3560/13803/29/2001

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1991
Living Area: 4,534
Replacement Cost: $947,848
Building Percent Good: 79
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$748,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeV Good-
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureHip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent100
Bedrooms4
Full Baths3
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures4
Total Rooms10
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)3
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 2,284 2,284
BASFirst Floor 2,250 2,250
DEKDeck 324 0
FOPOpen Porch 144 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 285 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 1,120 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 1,199 0
   7,606 4,534

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood170
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.53
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$276,600
Appraised Value$276,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  480.00 SF$9,0001
SPL5Pool IG Vinyl  741.00 SF$14,6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$772,400$276,600$1,049,000
2025$772,400$276,600$1,049,000
2025$672,300$245,200$917,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$772,400$276,600$1,049,000
2025$772,400$276,600$1,049,000
2025$672,300$245,200$917,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps