1 EVERTS ST
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
1 EVERTS ST
Mblu
009/ 009/ 43/ /
Acct#
8293
Owner
GENTILUOMO FAMILY 2025 TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$631,300
Appraisal
$631,300
PID
8156
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$381,800$249,500$631,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$381,800$249,500$631,300

Owner of Record
OwnerGENTILUOMO FAMILY 2025 TRUST
Co-OwnerGENTILUOMO, BRIAN T & LOUANN; TRUSTEES
Address1 EVERTS ST

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6646/2302
Sale Date09/04/2025
Instrument28

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
GENTILUOMO FAMILY 2025 TRUST$0 6646/23022809/04/2025
GENTILUOMO BRIAN + LOUANN$305,000 3818/06510008/15/2002
BLAKE DANIEL P$0 2568/590010/09/1985

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1986
Living Area: 2,332
Replacement Cost: $526,331
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$379,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2.3
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms8
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH ParkAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,292 1,292
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,040 1,040
BSMBasement 520 0
LLVLower Level 520 0
SWDSynthetic Deck 231 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 1,040 0
   4,643 2,332

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.15
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$249,500
Appraised Value$249,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  96.00 SF$1,8001
SPL2Pool AG Round  18.00 DIA$1,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$381,800$249,500$631,300
2025$381,800$249,500$631,300
2025$321,600$221,400$543,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$381,800$249,500$631,300
2025$381,800$249,500$631,300
2025$321,600$221,400$543,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps