18 WIMBLEDON DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
18 WIMBLEDON DR
Mblu
009/ 009/ 45/ /
Acct#
8295
Owner
SULLIVAN ROBERT T + ANDREA T
PBN
Assessment
$616,800
Appraisal
$616,800
PID
8158
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$366,900$249,900$616,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$366,900$249,900$616,800

Owner of Record
OwnerSULLIVAN ROBERT T + ANDREA T
Co-Owner
Address18 WIMBLEDON ST
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$145,600
Certificate
Book & Page 2948/2773
Sale Date10/13/1992
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SULLIVAN ROBERT T + ANDREA T$145,600 2948/27730010/13/1992
N.R. CONST.$0 0/09910/13/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1992
Living Area: 2,050
Replacement Cost: $495,872
Building Percent Good: 74
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$366,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms7
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 864 864
FUSFinished Upper Story 864 864
CTHCathedral Ceiling 322 322
DEKDeck 192 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 1,186 0
   3,428 2,050

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.18
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$249,900
Appraised Value$249,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$366,900$249,900$616,800
2025$366,900$249,900$616,800
2025$305,900$221,700$527,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$366,900$249,900$616,800
2025$366,900$249,900$616,800
2025$305,900$221,700$527,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps