1 WILDLIFE WAY
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
1 WILDLIFE WAY
Mblu
010/ 075/ 0/ /
Acct#
857
Owner
WEBSTER, DOROTHY M. REV TRUST OF 2021
PBN
Assessment
$446,000
Appraisal
$446,000
PID
849
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$259,800$186,200$446,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$259,800$186,200$446,000

Owner of Record
OwnerWEBSTER, DOROTHY M. REV TRUST OF 2021
Co-OwnerWEBSTER, DOROTHY M.; TRUSTEE
Address1 WILDLIFE WAY

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6261/2989
Sale Date04/07/2021
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
WEBSTER, DOROTHY M. REV TRUST OF 2021$0 6261/29893804/07/2021
WEBSTER, DOROTHY M.$0 6241/12423802/24/2021
WEBSTER HERBERT D$89,000 3248/1950010/31/1997
WAGELING,DEBORAH A$0 3248/1949910/27/1997
DEVENEY, STEVEN J,$0 2686/27060006/18/1989

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1977
Living Area: 912
Replacement Cost: $338,090
Building Percent Good: 76
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$256,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleSplit Entry
ModelResidential
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverMetal
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Parquet
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent0
Bedrooms2
Full Baths1
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms4
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 912 912
DEKDeck 144 0
FBMFinished Basement 752 0
LLVLower Level 84 0
   1,892 912

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood130
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.5
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$186,200
Appraised Value$186,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  144.00 SF$1,7001
SHDFShed Frame  96.00 SF$1,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$259,800$186,200$446,000
2025$259,800$186,200$446,000
2025$214,700$165,000$379,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$259,800$186,200$446,000
2025$259,800$186,200$446,000
2025$214,700$165,000$379,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps