11 SADDLEBACK RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
11 SADDLEBACK RD
Mblu
006/ 013/ 10/ /
Acct#
8744
Owner
BEAUBIEN JEFFREY M REV TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$602,600
Appraisal
$602,600
PID
8588
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$357,800$244,800$602,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$357,800$244,800$602,600

Owner of Record
OwnerBEAUBIEN JEFFREY M REV TRUST
Co-OwnerBEAUBIEN JEFFREY M TRUSTEE
Address11 SADDLEBACK RD
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 5522/2416
Sale Date04/07/2014
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BEAUBIEN JEFFREY M REV TRUST $0 5522/24163804/07/2014
BEAUBIEN, JEFFREY M $372,500 4608/12460001/19/2006
EBNER EMANUEL C JR + DONNA R$0 3435/8189911/01/1999
MCNEIL MICHAEL J JR$162,000 3255/3760012/04/1997
JANR CORP,$0 3255/3754012/03/1997

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1997
Living Area: 1,940
Replacement Cost: $455,502
Building Percent Good: 77
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$350,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Lino/Vinyl
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths1
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms7
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,124 1,124
FUSFinished Upper Story 816 816
UBMUnfinished Basement 1,124 0
   3,064 1,940

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
GENRGenerator WH Res1.00 EACH$6,2001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.82
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$244,800
Appraised Value$244,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PTIOPatio  300.00 SF$9001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$357,800$244,800$602,600
2025$357,800$244,800$602,600
2025$302,000$217,600$519,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$357,800$244,800$602,600
2025$357,800$244,800$602,600
2025$302,000$217,600$519,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps