128 HARDY RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
128 HARDY RD
Mblu
012/ 126/ 5/ /
Acct#
8792
Owner
SUSSMAN LISA A REV TRUST SUSSMAN LISA A GRANTOR
PBN
Assessment
$918,500
Appraisal
$918,500
PID
8632
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$661,500$257,000$918,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$661,500$257,000$918,500

Owner of Record
OwnerSUSSMAN LISA A REV TRUST SUSSMAN LISA A GRANTOR
Co-OwnerSUSSMAN LISA A+STEPHEN J TRUSTEES
Address128 HARDY RD
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 5493/1483
Sale Date11/07/2013
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SUSSMAN LISA A REV TRUST SUSSMAN LISA A GRANTOR$0 5493/14833811/07/2013
SUSSMAN STEPHEN + LISA$555,000 4318/10970006/28/2004
PANCIOCCO PATRICIA + ROBERT$0 3874/26243811/01/2002
PANCIOCCO PATRICIA$58,000 3342/24450011/17/1998
JOHNSTON,DONALD & COMPANY, INC$0 3307/26439907/09/1998

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1999
Living Area: 3,126
Replacement Cost: $829,368
Building Percent Good: 77
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$638,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape
ModelResidential
GradeV Good-
Stories1.75
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2Stone
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/W
AC Percent100
Bedrooms4
Full Baths3
Half Baths2
Extra Fixtures2
Total Rooms10
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall %2.00
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,848 1,848
FHSHalf Story - Finished 1,428 657
TQSThree Quarter Story 900 621
BSMBasement 484 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 96 0
FGRGarage 816 0
FRPFarmer's Porch 180 0
LLVLower Level 416 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 416 0
SWDSynthetic Deck 404 0
   6,988 3,126

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
GENRGenerator WH Res1.00 EACH$6,2001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.77
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$257,000
Appraised Value$257,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  144.00 SF$2,7001
SPL6Pool IG Gunite  800.00 SF$13,2001
PTIOPatio  250.00 SF$8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$661,500$257,000$918,500
2025$661,500$257,000$918,500
2025$530,000$227,600$757,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$661,500$257,000$918,500
2025$661,500$257,000$918,500
2025$530,000$227,600$757,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps