136 PILLSBURY RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
136 PILLSBURY RD
Mblu
006/ 018/ 2/ /
Acct#
8886
Owner
ORCHARD CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP, INC
PBN
Assessment
$2,546,200
Appraisal
$2,546,200
PID
8723
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$2,017,900$528,300$2,546,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$2,017,900$528,300$2,546,200

Owner of Record
OwnerORCHARD CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP, INC
Co-Owner
Address136 PILLSBURY RD

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6419/2916
Sale Date06/30/2022
Instrument36

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ORCHARD CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP, INC$0 6419/29163606/30/2022
ORCHARD CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP $0 5471/04619908/19/2013
ORCHARD CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP $0 5467/07509908/05/2013
ORCHARD CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP $0 5377/14979911/13/2012
ORCHARD CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP $0 4980/04159902/11/2009

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2012
Living Area: 13,388
Replacement Cost: $2,289,261
Building Percent Good: 88
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$2,014,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleChurch/Temple
ModelCommercial
GradeAvg. (+)
Stories1
Occupancy0.00
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Average
Interior Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Struct Class 
Bldg UseReligious C
Total Rooms 
Bedrooms 
Full Baths 
Half Baths 
Extra Fixtures 
1st Floor Use 
Heat/ACHeat/AC Separate
FrameWood
Baths/PlumbingAve
Ceiling/WallFixed Ceiling/Wall
Rooms/PartitionsTypical
Wall Height14.00
% Comn Wall0.00
Fireplace(s)0
Add Kit Rating 
Extra Fix Rating 
Fireplace Rating 
View 
2nd Floor % 
WS Flue Rating 
% Sprinkler 
Electric 
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
Half Bath Rating 
Bldg Units1
Parcel Units1
Area
BASFirst Floor 9,584 9,584
FUSFinished Upper Story 3,804 3,804
FOPOpen Porch 251 0
   13,639 13,388

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code9602
DescriptionReligious C  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood340
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)15.01
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$528,300
Appraised Value$528,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  280.00 SF$3,4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$2,017,900$528,300$2,546,200
2025$2,017,900$528,300$2,546,200
2025$2,138,000$480,200$2,618,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$2,017,900$528,300$2,546,200
2025$2,017,900$528,300$2,546,200
2025$2,138,000$480,200$2,618,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps