54 WINDSOR BV
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
54 WINDSOR BV
Mblu
003/ 045/ 111/ /
Acct#
8929
Owner
SMIRNOV, LEONID
PBN
Assessment
$755,300
Appraisal
$755,300
PID
8749
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$493,800$261,500$755,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$493,800$261,500$755,300

Owner of Record
OwnerSMIRNOV, LEONID
Co-OwnerGRINBERG, MARIANA
Address54 WINDSOR BV

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$650,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6310/447
Sale Date07/30/2021
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SMIRNOV, LEONID$650,000 6310/4470007/30/2021
CADY KENNETH R + MELISSA S$399,900 5640/11380007/29/2015
SEILER AMY$0 5620/04454705/22/2015
SEILER AMY J$0 5194/09863802/14/2011
SLIDE AMY J$0 4509/04613807/06/2005

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1999
Living Area: 2,250
Replacement Cost: $571,604
Building Percent Good: 82
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$468,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms8
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 908 908
FUSFinished Upper Story 908 908
TQSThree Quarter Story 484 334
CTHCathedral Ceiling 100 100
FBMFinished Basement 1,008 0
FGRGarage 484 0
FOPOpen Porch 40 0
   3,932 2,250

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
GENRGenerator WH Res1.00 EACH$8,2001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.36
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$261,500
Appraised Value$261,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL1Pool AG Rectangle  384.00 SF$3,9001
DEK1Deck Wood  370.00 SF$6,9001
SHDFShed Frame  192.00 SF$2,9001
PTIOPatio  499.00 SF$3,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$493,800$261,500$755,300
2025$493,800$261,500$755,300
2025$429,800$231,400$661,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$493,800$261,500$755,300
2025$493,800$261,500$755,300
2025$429,800$231,400$661,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps