7 LORI LN
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
7 LORI LN
Mblu
015/ 006/ 10/ /
Acct#
8940
Owner
DIBENEDETTO ANTHONY D
PBN
Assessment
$690,500
Appraisal
$690,500
PID
8760
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$441,700$248,800$690,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$441,700$248,800$690,500

Owner of Record
OwnerDIBENEDETTO ANTHONY D
Co-Owner
Address7 LORI LN
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$335,000
Certificate
Book & Page 4991/0391
Sale Date03/19/2009
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DIBENEDETTO ANTHONY D$335,000 4991/03910003/19/2009
SUBRAMANIAN GANESH + RASHMI GANESH$252,900 3470/13500004/28/2000
PANCIOCCO BUILDERS, INC $434,000 3430/3442110/14/1999
PANCIOCCO BUILDERS, INC $100,000 3398/29774006/15/1999

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2000
Living Area: 2,380
Replacement Cost: $559,029
Building Percent Good: 77
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$430,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent0
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures1
Total Rooms8
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,204 1,204
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,176 1,176
DEKDeck 188 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 1,204 0
USTStorage - Unfinished 188 0
   3,960 2,380

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL3Fpl 2 Sty1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.09
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$248,800
Appraised Value$248,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL5Pool IG Vinyl  560.00 SF$11,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$441,700$248,800$690,500
2025$441,700$248,800$690,500
2025$387,300$220,800$608,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$441,700$248,800$690,500
2025$441,700$248,800$690,500
2025$387,300$220,800$608,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps