3 PRESERVE DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
3 PRESERVE DR
Mblu
005/ 015/ 16/ /
Acct#
8950
Owner
NYONGA BENOIT MICKAH
PBN
Assessment
$960,000
Appraisal
$960,000
PID
8770
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$668,900$291,100$960,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$668,900$291,100$960,000

Owner of Record
OwnerNYONGA BENOIT MICKAH
Co-Owner
Address3 PRESERVE DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6572/154
Sale Date09/17/2024
Instrument40

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
NYONGA BENOIT MICKAH$0 6572/1544009/17/2024
AGNOXY LLC$0 6560/2494007/17/2024
NYONGA BENOIT MICKAH$0 5918/12334806/01/2018
MUBIKAYI NYONGA BENOIT$260,000 3435/3290011/01/1999
SILVESTRI DEVELOPMENT, LLC $200,000 3286/18032104/23/1998

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1999
Living Area: 2,696
Replacement Cost: $806,562
Building Percent Good: 82
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$661,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (+)
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureHip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures2
Total Rooms9
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens1
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,324 1,324
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,008 1,008
FHSHalf Story - Finished 792 364
DEKDeck 295 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 240 0
FGRGarage 484 0
FOPOpen Porch 24 0
PTOPatio 1,080 0
SFBFinished Raised Basement 1,776 0
   7,023 2,696

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4Fpl Gas1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)5.52
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$291,100
Appraised Value$291,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHP1Shop 1 Sty  400.00 SF$7,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$668,900$291,100$960,000
2025$668,900$291,100$960,000
2025$593,900$256,100$850,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$668,900$291,100$960,000
2025$668,900$291,100$960,000
2025$593,900$256,100$850,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps