13 COLONIAL DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
13 COLONIAL DR
Mblu
005/ 019/ 1/ /
Acct#
9013
Owner
FLORES ROLAND + ALINE J
PBN
Assessment
$723,700
Appraisal
$723,700
PID
8826
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$471,700$252,000$723,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$471,700$252,000$723,700

Owner of Record
OwnerFLORES ROLAND + ALINE J
Co-Owner
Address13 COLONIAL DR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 5454/0119
Sale Date06/26/2013
Instrument38

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
FLORES ROLAND + ALINE J$0 5454/01193806/26/2013
FLORES ROLAND$0 4749/00014812/27/2006
FLORES ROLAND + JACQUELINE$223,700 3341/6750011/12/1998

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1998
Living Area: 2,464
Replacement Cost: $610,240
Building Percent Good: 77
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$469,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (+)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms8
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingGood
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)0
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,172 1,172
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,172 1,172
CTHCathedral Ceiling 120 120
LLVLower Level 1,292 0
WDKWood Deck 220 0
   3,976 2,464

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.36
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$252,000
Appraised Value$252,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  96.00 SF$1,8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$471,700$252,000$723,700
2025$471,700$252,000$723,700
2025$398,600$223,500$622,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$471,700$252,000$723,700
2025$471,700$252,000$723,700
2025$398,600$223,500$622,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps