89 HALL RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
89 HALL RD
Mblu
011/ 105/ 1/ /
Acct#
902
Owner
BIELINSKI, RICHARD AND JOHANNE FAMILY TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$688,800
Appraisal
$688,800
PID
892
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$458,200$230,600$688,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$458,200$230,600$688,800

Owner of Record
OwnerBIELINSKI, RICHARD AND JOHANNE FAMILY TRUST
Co-OwnerBIELINSKI, RICHARD D JR & JOHANNE; TRUSTEES
Address89 HALL RD

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6652/1871
Sale Date09/30/2025
Instrument28

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BIELINSKI, RICHARD AND JOHANNE FAMILY TRUST$0 6652/18712809/30/2025
BIELINSKI RICHARD D + JOHANNE E$0 2550/18720006/21/1985

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1985
Living Area: 2,507
Replacement Cost: $599,830
Building Percent Good: 76
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$455,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (-)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms3
Full Baths3
Half Baths0
Extra Fixtures0
Total Rooms8
Bath RatingGood
Kitchen RatingAverage
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/ExteriorSame
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace RatingGood
MH ParkAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)2
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage0
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
ViewAverage
FrameWood
Basement FloorConcrete
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,643 1,643
FUSFinished Upper Story 864 864
DEKDeck 87 0
FGRGarage 873 0
LLVLower Level 1,149 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 708 0
   5,324 2,507

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL3Fpl 2 Sty1.00 EACH$01
FPOExtra Fpl Opening1.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.45
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$230,600
Appraised Value$230,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  192.00 SF$2,3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$458,200$230,600$688,800
2025$458,200$230,600$688,800
2025$398,600$204,400$603,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$458,200$230,600$688,800
2025$458,200$230,600$688,800
2025$398,600$204,400$603,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps