19 BUNKER HILL DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
19 BUNKER HILL DR
Mblu
005/ 031/ 24/ /
Acct#
9151
Owner
ALLEN, PATRICK
PBN
Assessment
$830,900
Appraisal
$830,900
PID
8941
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$553,200$277,700$830,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$553,200$277,700$830,900

Owner of Record
OwnerALLEN, PATRICK
Co-Owner
Address19 BUNKER HILL DR

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$745,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6462/265
Sale Date01/09/2023
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ALLEN, PATRICK $745,000 6462/2650001/09/2023
ROBILLARD, LISA D. $0 6462/2633801/09/2023
ROBILLARD, LISA D REV TRUST$0 6134/19473807/01/2020
ROBILLARD MITCHELL R + LISA D$408,900 3800/16900007/15/2002
JMJ PROPERTIES, LLC $700,000 3542/1222102/08/2001

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2002
Living Area: 2,970
Replacement Cost: $688,188
Building Percent Good: 80
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$550,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (+)
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureHip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures2
Total Rooms9
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,306 1,306
BASFirst Floor 1,280 1,280
CTHCathedral Ceiling 384 384
DEKDeck 505 0
FOPOpen Porch 65 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 1,664 0
   5,204 2,970

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1Fpl 1 Sty1.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood170
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.62
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$277,700
Appraised Value$277,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  140.00 SF$2,6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$553,200$277,700$830,900
2025$553,200$277,700$830,900
2025$472,500$246,100$718,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$553,200$277,700$830,900
2025$553,200$277,700$830,900
2025$472,500$246,100$718,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps