23 BUNKER HILL DR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
23 BUNKER HILL DR
Mblu
005/ 031/ 26/ /
Acct#
9153
Owner
BICCHIERI FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST
PBN
Assessment
$930,200
Appraisal
$930,200
PID
8943
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$652,100$278,100$930,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$652,100$278,100$930,200

Owner of Record
OwnerBICCHIERI FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST
Co-OwnerBICCHIERI, STEPHEN & KATIE; TRUSTEES
Address23 BUNKER HILL DR

LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$900,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6490/65
Sale Date06/22/2023
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BICCHIERI FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST$900,000 6490/650006/22/2023
STREET STACIE M TRUST $0 4907/27643804/17/2008
STREET STEVEN G + STACIE M$418,900 3774/28130005/24/2002
JMJ PROPERTIES, LLC $700,000 3542/1222102/05/2001
JMJ PROPERTIES, LLC $250,000 3262/8239001/12/1998

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2001
Living Area: 3,081
Replacement Cost: $760,178
Building Percent Good: 80
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$608,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
GradeGood (+)
Stories2
Foundation 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Ceramic Tl
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced H/A
AC Percent100
Bedrooms4
Full Baths2
Half Baths1
Extra Fixtures2
Total Rooms8
Bath Rating 
Kitchen Rating 
Extra Kitchens0
Interior/Exterior 
2nd Floor % 
Fireplace Rating 
MH Park 
Electric 
Insulation 
Unfinished Area 
Fireplace(s)1
2nd Ext Wall % 
Basement Area 
Bsmt Garage2
WS Flues 
2nd Heat Type 
# Heat Systems 
% Heated 
View 
Frame 
Basement Floor 
# of Units1
WS Flue Rating 
Solar Hot WaterNo
Central VacNo
2nd % Heated 
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,708 1,708
FUSFinished Upper Story 1,304 1,304
FATAttic - Finished 384 69
DEKDeck 268 0
FBMFinished Basement 1,013 0
FEPEnclosed Porch 304 0
FRPFarmer's Porch 356 0
FSTStorage 416 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 1,304 0
UBMUnfinished Basement 675 0
   7,732 3,081

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL4Fpl Gas0.00 EACH$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Family  
ZoneAR-I
Neighborhood170
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.66
Frontage
Depth
Assessed Value$278,100
Appraised Value$278,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHDFShed Frame  192.00 SF$7,2001
SPL5Pool IG Vinyl  800.00 SF$15,8001
SHDFShed Frame  160.00 SF$3,0001
SOLARSolar  14.99 UNITS$18,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$652,100$278,100$930,200
2025$652,100$278,100$930,200
2025$568,700$246,500$815,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$652,100$278,100$930,200
2025$652,100$278,100$930,200
2025$568,700$246,500$815,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps